Сельские поселения Мценского района

АЛЯБЬЕВСКОЕ СЕЛЬСКОЕ ПОСЕЛЕНИЕ

АНИКАНОВСКОЕ СЕЛЬСКОЕ ПОСЕЛЕНИЕ

  • д. Аниканово
  • д. Волобуево
  • д. Жилинково
  • д. Озеривля
  • д. Пятино
  • д. Поветкино
  • д. Приволье
  • д. Рогозин Колодец
  • д. Руднево
  • д. Сторожевое
  • д. Счастливка
  • д. Торкуновка
  • д. Толмачёво
  • д. Фарафоново
  • д. Хомутово
  • п. Ивановский
  • п. Красный Рассвет
  • п. Серебряный

БАШКАТОВСКОЕ СЕЛЬСКОЕ ПОСЕЛЕНИЕ

  • д. Башкатово
  • д. Апальково
  • д. Богатищево
  • д. Большая Круглица
  • д. Волобуево
  • д. Глебово
  • д. Городище
  • д. Деменино
  • д. Жердево
  • д. Коськово
  • д. Каменка
  • д. Лукьяново
  • д. Нарыково
  • д. Пахомово
  • д. Савенково
  • д. Савенка
  • д. Слобода
  • д. Харчиково
  • д. Цуриково
  • д. Чупахино
  • д. Шумово
  • п. Гостево
  • п. Гостевский
  • п. Рекорд

ВОИНСКОЕ СЕЛЬСКОЕ ПОСЕЛЕНИЕ

  • д. Первый Воин
  • д. Азарово
  • д. Болотово
  • д. Второй Воин
  • д. Гаврилец
  • д. Дворики
  • д. Железница
  • д. Каменево
  • д. Константиновка
  • д. Овчух
  • д. Петровка
  • д. Слободка
  • д. Смородинка
  • д. Третий Воин
  • с. Сергиевское
  • п. Красный Хутор
  • п. Мужицкий
  • п. Санаторий «Войново»

ВЫСОКИНСКОЕ СЕЛЬСКОЕ ПОСЕЛЕНИЕ

  • д. Высокое
  • д. Алёшня
  • д. Байдино
  • д. Бараново
  • д. Богданово
  • д. Бугры
  • д. Горбунцово
  • д. Елизаветинка
  • д. Кручь
  • д. Мелынь
  • д. Подъяковлево
  • д. Соймоново
  • д. Стрельниково
  • д. Тросное
  • д. Хапово
  • д. Хаустово
  • Хутор Одинок
  • с. Знаменское
  • п. Братский
  • п. Горбовский
  • п. Дмитриевский
  • п. Образцово
  • п. Победа
  • п. Полянки
  • п. Прогресс

КАРАНДАКОВСКОЕ СЕЛЬСКОЕ ПОСЕЛЕНИЕ

  • д. Бабенково Первое
  • д. Бабенково Второе
  • д. Выскребенково
  • д. Вороново
  • д. Глинское
  • д. Глазуново
  • д. Дробышево
  • д. Знаменка
  • д. Карандаково
  • д. Кузнецовка
  • д. Миново
  • д. Марс
  • д. Малое Алисово
  • д. Сухая Зуша
  • д. Сомово
  • д. Фроловка
  • д. Шашкино
  • п. Дружный
  • п. Морозовский
  • п. Нечаевский
  • п. Филипповский

ОТРАДИНСКОЕ СЕЛЬСКОЕ ПОСЕЛЕНИЕ

  • д. Буравленки
  • д. Кикино
  • д. Лисица
  • д. Нарышкино
  • д. Старая Отрада
  • д. Ярыгино
  • с. Отрадинское
  • п. Валуйский
  • п. Заречная Ферма

ПОДБЕРЕЗОВСКОЕ СЕЛЬСКОЕ ПОСЕЛЕНИЕ

  • д. Подберёзово
  • д. Большое Лыково
  • д. Гантюрёво
  • д. Гамаюново
  • д. Жилино
  • д. Красная Горка
  • д. Крыцино
  • д. Михайлов Брод
  • д. Студенец
  • д. Хальзево
  • д. Холодково
  • д. Чичерино
  • д. Ядрино
  • п. Казанский
  • п. Красный Борец
  • п. Лужки

ПОДМОКРИНСКОЕ СЕЛЬСКОЕ ПОСЕЛЕНИЕ

  • д. Большое Думчино
  • д. Волково
  • д. Головлёво
  • д. Ильково
  • д. Малое Думчино
  • д. Подмокрое
  • д. Шейно
  • п. Нововолковский
  • п. Шейно
  • п. Зелёная Роща
  • п. Свобода

ПРОТАСОВСКОЕ СЕЛЬСКОЕ ПОСЕЛЕНИЕ

  • д. Протасово
  • д. Арсеньево
  • д. Большая Круглица
  • д. Большой Одинок
  • д. Грачики
  • д. Добрая Вода
  • д. Изоткино
  • д. Кобяково
  • д. Малая Круглица
  • д. Панама
  • д. Сычи
  • с. Спасское
  • п. Доброводский Второй

СПАССКО-ЛУТОВИНОВСКОЕ СЕЛЬСКОЕ ПОСЕЛЕНИЕ

  • д. Бастыево
  • д. Большая Каменка
  • д. Верхняя Зароща
  • д. Гущино
  • д. Гнеушево
  • д. Знаменка
  • д. Катушищево
  • д. Кренино
  • д. Лехановка
  • д. Лопашино
  • д. Меркулово
  • д. Малая Каменка
  • д. Нижняя Зароща
  • д. Прудище
  • д. Сомово
  • д. Шеламово
  • с. Спасское-Лутовиново
  • п. Гущинский
  • п. Десятый Октябрь
  • п. Зеленый Холм
  • п. Заречье
  • п. Конев
  • п. Красный Октябрь
  • п. Передовик
  • п. Прудищенский
  • п. Цветочный

ТЕЛЬЧЕНСКОЕ СЕЛЬСКОЕ ПОСЕЛЕНИЕ

  • д. Анахино
  • д. Белый Колодец
  • д. Дежкино
  • д. Большое Рыбино
  • д. Брагино
  • д. Верхнее Ущерево
  • д. Подчернево
  • д. Пробуждение
  • д. Разинкино
  • д. Слободка
  • д. Сонино
  • д. Старенково
  • д. Студенниково
  • д. Тиганово
  • д. Хвощево
  • с. Тельчье
  • п. Поповка
  • п. Сосновый
  • п. Тулянский

ЧАХИНСКОЕ СЕЛЬСКОЕ ПОСЕЛЕНИЕ

  • д. Богданчики
  • д. Бутики
  • д. Дмитриевка
  • д. Новоселки
  • д. Лыково-Бухово
  • д. Подполовецкое
  • д. Пятинкова
  • д. Пятово
  • д. Нижние Прилепы
  • д. Верхние Прилепы
  • д. Рябиновка
  • д. Цыгановка
  • д. Чахино
  • с. Подбелевец
  • п. Афанасьефский
  • п. Соборный
  • п. Синяевский

ЧЕРЕМОШЕНСКОЕ СЕЛЬСКОЕ ПОСЕЛЕНИЕ

  • д. Журавинка
  • д. Золотухино
  • д. Королёвка
  • д. Петровское
  • д. Студимля
  • д. Севрюково
  • д. Садовая
  • д. Самохин Луг
  • д. Хабаровка
  • с. Черемошны
  • п. Круглик
Яндекс.Метрика